Explosive Contents
  killerjerick
 



To change your pic or info E-Mail it to kalabraciesbusiness@gmail.com

killerjerick

Real Name :Adrian

Gender :not sure

Age :12

E-mail Address :killer_jerick@hotmail.com

Date Of Birth :Sunday, 2nd June, 1996

About Me :

My Pic's :

My YouTube Videos :

On comments put your username in the name spot.






Add comment to this page:
Your Name:
Your message:

 
  © Rouletts® Corp. 2008  
 
=> Do you also want a homepage for free? Then click here! <=